Menu
Latest Mulder, Rickelton tons set Australia 288-run target

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite 2025

Domestic · T20 · 26 Nov 2025 – 18 Dec 2025
Completed
Matches
125
in this series
Completed
125
results in
Upcoming
0
still to play
Teams
32
taking part

Results

HAR v JHKD
Final
Jharkhand won by 69 runs
18 Dec 2025
HYD v HAR
Super League Group B
Haryana won by 124 runs
16 Dec 2025
AP v JHKD
Super League Group A
Andhra won by 9 runs
16 Dec 2025
MUM v RAJ
Super League Group B
Mumbai won by 3 wkts
16 Dec 2025
MP v PUN
Super League Group A
Punjab won by 2 wkts
16 Dec 2025
MP v JHKD
Super League Group A
Jharkhand won by 1 run
14 Dec 2025
HYD v RAJ
Super League Group B
Hyderabad won by 6 wkts
14 Dec 2025
AP v PUN
Super League Group A
Andhra won by 5 wkts
14 Dec 2025
MUM v HAR
Super League Group B
Mumbai won by 4 wkts
14 Dec 2025
MUM v HYD
Super League Group B
Hyderabad won by 9 wkts
12 Dec 2025
PUN v JHKD
Super League Group A
Jharkhand won by 6 wkts
12 Dec 2025
HAR v RAJ
Super League Group B
Haryana won by 7 wkts
12 Dec 2025
AP v MP
Super League Group A
Madhya Pradesh won by 4 wkts
12 Dec 2025
HP v PDC
Elite Group C
Puducherry won by 18 runs
8 Dec 2025
JK v MP
Elite Group B
Jammu and Kashmir won by 13 runs
8 Dec 2025
MUM v ODSA
Elite Group A
Mumbai won by 9 wkts
8 Dec 2025
SAUR v TN
Elite Group D
Tamil Nadu won by 3 wkts
8 Dec 2025
KAR v TRI
Elite Group D
Match tied (Tripura Won by Super Over)
8 Dec 2025
GUJ v PUN
Elite Group C
Punjab won by 75 runs
8 Dec 2025
CG v RLYS
Elite Group A
Chhattisgarh won by 5 wkts
8 Dec 2025
GOA v MAH
Elite Group B
Maharashtra won by 15 runs
8 Dec 2025
CDG v HYD
Elite Group B
Chandigarh won by 4 wkts
8 Dec 2025
JHKD v RAJ
Elite Group D
Jharkhand won by 36 runs
8 Dec 2025
BEN v HAR
Elite Group C
Haryana won by 24 runs
8 Dec 2025
ASM v KER
Elite Group A
Assam won by 5 wkts
8 Dec 2025
AP v VID
Elite Group A
Vidarbha won by 19 runs
8 Dec 2025
DEL v UTK
Elite Group D
Delhi won by 18 runs
8 Dec 2025
BRD v SER
Elite Group C
Baroda won by 13 runs
8 Dec 2025
BIH v UP
Elite Group B
Bihar won by 6 wkts
8 Dec 2025
MAH v UP
Elite Group B
Maharashtra won by 3 wkts
6 Dec 2025
PUN v SER
Elite Group C
Punjab won by 73 runs
6 Dec 2025
TRI v UTK
Elite Group D
Uttarakhand won by 4 wkts
6 Dec 2025
RLYS v VID
Elite Group A
Railways won by 5 wkts
6 Dec 2025
DEL v RAJ
Elite Group D
Rajasthan won by 3 wkts
6 Dec 2025
BRD v HAR
Elite Group C
Haryana won by 8 runs
6 Dec 2025
AP v KER
Elite Group A
Andhra won by 7 wkts
6 Dec 2025
BIH v HYD
Elite Group B
Hyderabad won by 7 wkts
6 Dec 2025
KAR v SAUR
Elite Group D
Saurashtra won by 1 run
6 Dec 2025
GUJ v HP
Elite Group C
Gujarat won by 1 wkt
6 Dec 2025
GOA v JK
Elite Group B
Goa won by 7 wkts
6 Dec 2025
CG v MUM
Elite Group A
Mumbai won by 8 wkts
6 Dec 2025
JHKD v TN
Elite Group D
Jharkhand won by 28 runs
6 Dec 2025
ASM v ODSA
Elite Group A
Odisha won by 73 runs
6 Dec 2025
BEN v PDC
Elite Group C
Puducherry won by 81 runs
6 Dec 2025
CDG v MP
Elite Group B
Madhya Pradesh won by 7 wkts
6 Dec 2025
TN v TRI
Elite Group D
Tamil Nadu won by 61 runs
4 Dec 2025
PDC v PUN
Elite Group C
Punjab won by 54 runs
4 Dec 2025
MP v MAH
Elite Group B
Madhya Pradesh won by 21 runs
4 Dec 2025
ODSA v RLYS
Elite Group A
Odisha won by 1 run
4 Dec 2025
BEN v SER
Elite Group C
Bengal won by 7 wkts
4 Dec 2025
AP v CG
Elite Group A
Andhra won by 8 wkts
4 Dec 2025
DEL v KAR
Elite Group D
Delhi won by 45 runs
4 Dec 2025
BIH v GOA
Elite Group B
Goa won by 5 wkts
4 Dec 2025
CDG v UP
Elite Group B
Uttar Pradesh won by 40 runs
4 Dec 2025
BRD v GUJ
Elite Group C
Baroda won by 8 wkts
4 Dec 2025
ASM v VID
Elite Group A
Assam won by 58 runs
4 Dec 2025
JHKD v UTK
Elite Group D
Jharkhand won by 7 wkts
4 Dec 2025
RAJ v SAUR
Elite Group D
Rajasthan won by 2 wkts
4 Dec 2025
HAR v HP
Elite Group C
Haryana won by 7 wkts
4 Dec 2025
KER v MUM
Elite Group A
Kerala won by 15 runs
4 Dec 2025
HYD v JK
Elite Group B
Hyderabad won by 4 wkts
4 Dec 2025
RAJ v UTK
Elite Group D
Rajasthan won by 73 runs
2 Dec 2025
HAR v SER
Elite Group C
Haryana won by 6 wkts
2 Dec 2025
HYD v UP
Elite Group B
Hyderabad won by 3 wkts
2 Dec 2025
KER v VID
Elite Group A
Vidarbha won by 6 wkts
2 Dec 2025
JHKD v SAUR
Elite Group D
Jharkhand won by 84 runs
2 Dec 2025
ASM v MUM
Elite Group A
Mumbai won by 98 runs
2 Dec 2025
BEN v HP
Elite Group C
Bengal won by 5 wkts
2 Dec 2025
CDG v JK
Elite Group B
Jammu and Kashmir won by 29 runs
2 Dec 2025
DEL v TRI
Elite Group D
Tripura won by 12 runs
2 Dec 2025
BRD v PUN
Elite Group C
Baroda won by 7 wkts
2 Dec 2025
BIH v MAH
Elite Group B
Maharashtra won by 3 wkts
2 Dec 2025
AP v RLYS
Elite Group A
Andhra won by 5 wkts
2 Dec 2025
CG v ODSA
Elite Group A
Odisha won by 27 runs
2 Dec 2025
KAR v TN
Elite Group D
Karnataka won by 145 runs
2 Dec 2025
GUJ v PDC
Elite Group C
Gujarat won by 9 wkts
2 Dec 2025
GOA v MP
Elite Group B
Goa won by 7 wkts
2 Dec 2025
BIH v JK
Elite Group B
Jammu and Kashmir won by 34 runs
30 Nov 2025
BRD v HP
Elite Group C
Baroda won by 5 wkts
30 Nov 2025
DEL v SAUR
Elite Group D
Delhi won by 10 runs
30 Nov 2025
AP v MUM
Elite Group A
Mumbai won by 9 wkts
30 Nov 2025
TN v UTK
Elite Group D
Tamil Nadu won by 5 wkts
30 Nov 2025
PDC v SER
Elite Group C
Services won by 7 wkts
30 Nov 2025
ODSA v VID
Elite Group A
Vidarbha won by 8 wkts
30 Nov 2025
MP v UP
Elite Group B
Madhya Pradesh won by 37 runs
30 Nov 2025
KAR v RAJ
Elite Group D
Rajasthan won by 1 run
30 Nov 2025
GUJ v HAR
Elite Group C
Gujarat won by 4 wkts
30 Nov 2025
GOA v HYD
Elite Group B
Hyderabad won by 7 wkts
30 Nov 2025
CG v KER
Elite Group A
Kerala won by 8 wkts
30 Nov 2025
JHKD v TRI
Elite Group D
Jharkhand won by 8 wkts
30 Nov 2025
ASM v RLYS
Elite Group A
Railways won by 3 wkts
30 Nov 2025
BEN v PUN
Elite Group C
Punjab won by 112 runs
30 Nov 2025
CDG v MAH
Elite Group B
Chandigarh won by 5 wkts
30 Nov 2025
JHKD v KAR
Elite Group D
Jharkhand won by 2 wkts
28 Nov 2025
BEN v GUJ
Elite Group C
Bengal won by 3 wkts
28 Nov 2025
CDG v GOA
Elite Group B
Goa won by 52 runs
28 Nov 2025
ASM v CG
Elite Group A
Assam won by 48 runs
28 Nov 2025
JK v UP
Elite Group B
Uttar Pradesh won by 109 runs
28 Nov 2025
MUM v VID
Elite Group A
Mumbai won by 7 wkts
28 Nov 2025
SAUR v UTK
Elite Group D
Uttarakhand won by 6 wkts
28 Nov 2025
HP v SER
Elite Group C
Himachal Pradesh won by 83 runs
28 Nov 2025
BIH v MP
Elite Group B
Madhya Pradesh won by 62 runs
28 Nov 2025
BRD v PDC
Elite Group C
Puducherry won by 17 runs
28 Nov 2025
DEL v TN
Elite Group D
Delhi won by 6 wkts
28 Nov 2025
AP v ODSA
Elite Group A
Andhra won by 66 runs
28 Nov 2025
RAJ v TRI
Elite Group D
Rajasthan won by 5 wkts
28 Nov 2025
HAR v PUN
Elite Group C
Match tied (Haryana Won by Super Over)
28 Nov 2025
KER v RLYS
Elite Group A
Railways won by 32 runs
28 Nov 2025
HYD v MAH
Elite Group B
Maharashtra won by 8 wkts
28 Nov 2025
DEL v JHKD
Elite Group D
Jharkhand won by 7 wkts
26 Nov 2025
BRD v BEN
Elite Group C
Bengal won by 6 wkts
26 Nov 2025
BIH v CDG
Elite Group B
Chandigarh won by 6 wkts
26 Nov 2025
AP v ASM
Elite Group A
Andhra won by 29 runs
26 Nov 2025
RAJ v TN
Elite Group D
Rajasthan won by 6 wkts
26 Nov 2025
KER v ODSA
Elite Group A
Kerala won by 10 wkts
26 Nov 2025
HAR v PDC
Elite Group C
Puducherry won by 5 runs
26 Nov 2025
HYD v MP
Elite Group B
Hyderabad won by 5 wkts
26 Nov 2025
MUM v RLYS
Elite Group A
Mumbai won by 7 wkts
26 Nov 2025
SAUR v TRI
Elite Group D
Saurashtra won by 4 wkts
26 Nov 2025
HP v PUN
Elite Group C
Punjab won by 5 wkts
26 Nov 2025

Fixtures

No upcoming fixtures. Every match in this series has been played.

Standings

TeamPWLNRPts
1JHARKHAND11101020
2MUMBAI1082016
3HYDERABAD1073014
4ANDHRA1073014
5HARYANA1164113
6PUNJAB1063113
7RAJASTHAN1064012
8MADHYA PRADESH1055010
9PUDUCHERRY74308
10GOA74308
11GUJARAT74308
12BARODA74308
13MAHARASHTRA74308
14JAMMU AND KASHMIR74308
15DELHI74308
16BENGAL74308
17CHANDIGARH73406
18UTTAR PRADESH73406
19ASSAM73406
20KERALA73406
21TAMIL NADU73406
22RAILWAYS73406
23ODISHA73406
24VIDARBHA73406
25KARNATAKA72415
26SAURASHTRA72504
27CHHATTISGARH72504
28UTTARAKHAND72504
29TRIPURA71513
30HIMACHAL PRADESH71602
31BIHAR71602
32SERVICES71602

Standings computed from completed results (win 2 · no-result/tie 1 · loss 0). Net run-rate and provider tie-breakers are not applied.